Chairman Hearing Schedule

Print

  • Hon'ble Chairman-Prof.(Dr.) Ram Shankar Katheria

DATE:- 08.10.2018

Sl. No.

Case no.

Authority

Name

Time

Last Date of hearing

1

S-9/UP-23/2017/SSW-II

DIRECTOR, NATIONAL SUGAR INSTITUTE, KANPUR

SH. SOMU KUMAR

11.00AM

2

24/68/MISC./UP/2018/ESDW

CHAIRMAN, RAILWAY BOARD, GM, NCR, ALLAHABAD, EX. DIRECTOR, RAILWAY BOARD

SH. RAJU

11.15AM

17.04.18

06.08.18

08.10.18

3

S-69/TELE-18/2016/SSW-I

CMD, BSNL

SH. SACHIN KHOBRAGADE

11.15

4

24/83/MISC./DELHI/2017/ESDW

DY. COMMISSIONER NEW DELHI DISTRICT

SH. RAM KISHORE

11.30AM

5

13/14/PRESS CLIPPING/2017/ESDW

DM, SP AGRA, COMMISSIONER, AMC, EX. OFFICER, CHAIRMAN, NAGAR PANCHAYAT,

PRESS CLIPPING

11.45AM

6

SSW-II

VC/REGISTRAR, DR. B.R. AMBEDKAR UNIVERSITY, AGRA

SH. VISHNU DAYAL

11.45AM

7

UP/270/2018/APCR

DM, SSP BIJNOR

SMT. BHAGWATI DEVI

12.00NOON

8

B-2/BANK-34/2018/SSW-II

CMD, SYNIDICATE BANK

SH. BALAK RAM AMBEDKAR

12.15PM

9

16/18/UP/2018/ESDW

VICE CHANCELLOR, DELHI UNIVERSITY

SH. SAURABH KUMAR CHAUDHARY

12.45PM

10

A-13/RLY-23/2018/SSW-I

GM, NORTHERN RAILWAY

SH. ASHOK KUMAR

01.00PM

11

S-24/S&T-3/2018/SSW-II

SECRETARY, M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, TECHNOLOGY BHAWAN, NEW MEHRAULI ROAD, NEW DELHI

SH. SANDEEP KUMAR

01.30PM

12

UP/535/2018/APCR

DM, SSP AGRA

SMT. KAMLA DEVI

01.45pm

13

UP/534/2018/APCR

DM, SSP ETAWA

SH. RAGHUVIR SINGH

02.00PM

14

A-10/HRD-24/2017/SSW-II

I-1//HRD-23/2017/SSW-II

COMMISSIONER, NVODYA VIDHYALYA, SAMITI, NOIDA, UP

SMT. INDRA SAGAR

02.15PM

15

14/103/HAR/2018/ESDW

DC REWARI

SH. NRESH KUMAR

02.30PM

02.07.18

08.10.18

16

HAR/63/2017/APCR

DC, SP REWARI & PALWAL

SMT. NEETU & VIRMA

02.30PM

09.01.18

27.03.18

08.10.18

17

WB/8/2018/APCR

CHIEF SECY., DGP GOVT OF WEST BENGAL, PRINCIPAL SECY., SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT, DM SSP SOUTH 24/ PARGANAS DISTT.

SPOT VISIT

02.45PM

07.09.18

08.10.18

18

19/35/UP/2017/ESDW

CMD, IOCL

SH. BIRESH KUMAR

03.00PM

19

A-28/DEFENCE-41/2018/SSW-I

SECRETARY, M/O DEFENCE, NEW DELHI

SH. G.M. KHADE, GENERAL SECRETARY, ALL INDIA MES SC/ST CIVILIAN ENGG. ASSOC.

03.15PM

Source: Official Website of NCSC Last Updated on 11 - 09 - 2019

Contents of this website is published and managed by NCSC, Government Of India.
For any queries regarding this website please contact Web Information Manager.